TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 11628311
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 11626178
3Lekdetec.nl VSE 11624199
4Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 11622103
5Loon Lions VSE 1161841
6Jolly Jumpers VSE 11612-123
7BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1168-169
8BC Triple Threat VSE 1166-136
9Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1160-404